• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 mei.Synergo 1 - Apeldoorn 114 - 13
    28 mei.Synergo 2 - Apeldoorn 213 - 14
    28 mei.Juventa A1 - Apeldoorn A111 - 14
    28 mei.Apeldoorn 4 - TOP (V) 213 - 11
    28 mei.KVZ C1 - Apeldoorn C15 - 11
    28 mei.Oost-Arnhem 3 - Apeldoorn 327 - 7
    28 mei.Juventa B1 - Apeldoorn B113 - 11
    28 mei.Apeldoorn C2 - KVZ C27 - 8
    28 mei.Devinco E1 - Apeldoorn E16 - 3 (2 - 5)
    28 mei.Regio '72 E1 - Apeldoorn E25 - 11 (1 - 2)
    28 mei.De Eemvogels B1 - Apeldoorn B217 - 1
    28 mei.Hellas '63 D1 - Apeldoorn D21 - 5
    24 mei.Apeldoorn A1 - NKC '51 A117 - 18
    22 mei.Apeldoorn 7 - Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken 215 - 6
    21 mei.Apeldoorn 1 - KCR 114 - 16
  • Logo Co-air
  • Logo Schut kozijnen
  • Logo Cloudmotion
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 mei. 11:00Wageningen 9 - Apeldoorn 5Binnenveld
    29 mei. 14:15Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken 1 - Apeldoorn 6Het Nieuwland
    31 mei. 19:00Rood-Wit D1 - Apeldoorn D1Sportpark Erica Terpstra
    1 juni 20:00Apeldoorn MW1 - Zwaluwen MW1Sportpark Orderbos
    1 juni 20:00Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken 2 - Apeldoorn 7Het Nieuwland
    3 juni 18:30Apeldoorn F1 - DVO/Accountor F1Sportpark Orderbos
    4 juni 10:00Apeldoorn C2 - Olympia '22 C1Sportpark Orderbos
    8 juni 20:00Apeldoorn MW1 - EKCA/CIBOD MW1Sportpark Orderbos
    8 juni 20:00Apeldoorn 6 - Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken 1Sportpark Orderbos
    11 juni 10:00Apeldoorn E1 - Rood-Wit E2Sportpark Orderbos
    11 juni 10:00Apeldoorn D1 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D1Sportpark Orderbos
    11 juni 10:00KVZ E1 - Apeldoorn E2Sportcomplex Zuidveen
    11 juni 10:05Reehorst '45 F1 - Apeldoorn F1Sportcomplex 't Schuttersveld
    11 juni 11:10Apeldoorn C1 - Spirit C1Sportpark Orderbos
    11 juni 11:10Apeldoorn D2 - Oranje Zwart D1Sportpark Orderbos
    11 juni 11:30Olympia '22 C1 - Apeldoorn C2Sportpark De Wildbaan
    11 juni 12:00Woudenberg B2 - Apeldoorn B2Sportpark De Grift
    11 juni 12:20Apeldoorn B1 - Devinco B1Sportpark Orderbos
    11 juni 12:20Apeldoorn A2 - DWS A1Sportpark Orderbos
    11 juni 12:30SKF A2 - Apeldoorn A1Sportpark De Groene Velden
  • Agenda