• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 sep.Apeldoorn MW1 - Sparta (Zw) MW113 - 10
    19 sep.Apeldoorn 5 - Mélynas 424 - 8
    19 sep.Apeldoorn 6 - Mélynas 310 - 5
    19 sep.Apeldoorn 7 - Aladna/De Issel 118 - 6
    18 sep.Apeldoorn 1 - DVS '69 116 - 19
    18 sep.Apeldoorn 2 - Wageningen 418 - 9
    18 sep.Apeldoorn 4 - NKC '51 316 - 10
    18 sep.Apeldoorn 3 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 47 - 18
    18 sep.NKC '51 A1 - Apeldoorn A110 - 16
    18 sep.Apeldoorn D2 - KVZ D11 - 15
    18 sep.Apeldoorn B1 - ODIK B112 - 13
    18 sep.Regio '72 C1 - Apeldoorn C23 - 7
    18 sep.Olympia '22 A1 - Apeldoorn A210 - 9
    18 sep.Apeldoorn E1 - Devinco E18 - 7 (6 - 1)
    18 sep.Apeldoorn C1 - Dindoa C112 - 9
  • Logo Co-air
  • Logo Schut kozijnen
  • Logo Cloudmotion
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 september 10:00Apeldoorn E1 - Olympia '22 E1Sportpark Orderbos
    25 september 10:00Apeldoorn B2 - Olympus '58 B1Sportpark Orderbos
    25 september 10:00Devinco F1 - Apeldoorn F1Sportpark Rielerenk
    25 september 10:30Oost-Arnhem D1 - Apeldoorn D2Oost-Arnhem Arena
    25 september 10:30DVO/Accountor C2 - Apeldoorn C1Sportpark De Eikelhof
    25 september 10:45Regio '72 E2 - Apeldoorn E2Sportpark Oosterhof
    25 september 11:10Apeldoorn D1 - KVZ D2Sportpark Orderbos
    25 september 11:15KVZ B1 - Apeldoorn B1Sportcomplex Zuidveen
    25 september 11:25Apeldoorn A2 - Olympus '58 A1Sportpark Orderbos
    25 september 12:20Apeldoorn C2 - Mélynas C1Sportpark Orderbos
    25 september 12:55Devinco G1 - Apeldoorn G1Sportpark Rielerenk
    25 september 13:00Apeldoorn A1 - Sparta (Zw) A1Sportpark Orderbos
    25 september 13:30Spirit 3 - Apeldoorn 3Sportcomplex De Voorde
    25 september 14:00Rust Roest 2 - Apeldoorn 2Sportpark Strijp
    25 september 15:30SKF 4 - Apeldoorn 4Sportpark De Groene Velden
    25 september 15:30Rust Roest 1 - Apeldoorn 1Sportpark Strijp
    26 september 10:45Apeldoorn 7 - Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken 2Sportpark Orderbos
    26 september 10:45Apeldoorn 6 - Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken 1Sportpark Orderbos
    29 september 19:00Oost-Arnhem B2 - Apeldoorn B2Oost-Arnhem Arena
    29 september 20:00Hellas '63 MW1 - Apeldoorn MW1Sportpark De Wiltsangh
  • Agenda