• Agenda

    Koppel aan je agenda


    ActiviteitVanTotLocatie
    Gratis spreekuur Isokin Fysiotherapiedi 05-mrt. 19:00di 05-mrt. 20:00Sporthal Zuiderpark (Massagekamer)
    Gratis spreekuur Isokin Fysiotherapiedi 12-mrt. 19:00di 12-mrt. 20:00Sporthal Zuiderpark (Massagekamer)
    Gratis spreekuur Isokin Fysiotherapiedi 19-mrt. 19:00di 19-mrt. 20:00Sporthal Zuiderpark (Massagekamer)
    Gratis spreekuur Isokin Fysiotherapiedi 26-mrt. 19:00di 26-mrt. 20:00Sporthal Zuiderpark (Massagekamer)
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 maart 11:30DVO/Accountor G2 - Apeldoorn G2DVO-hal
    2 maart 14:00Rigtersbleek/Cottus A2 - Apeldoorn A2Diekmanhal
    3 maart 11:10DOS-WK 5 - Apeldoorn 5Diekmanhal
    9 maart 09:00MIA E5 - Apeldoorn E3Fit Academie Bokkeduinen
    9 maart 09:30Apeldoorn E1 - Sparta (Zw) E1Zuiderpark
    9 maart 10:00KVZ E3 - Apeldoorn E2Hanzehal
    9 maart 10:15DLKV A1 - Apeldoorn A3De Muizenberg
    9 maart 10:30Apeldoorn D3 - Oost-Arnhem D3Zuiderpark
    9 maart 11:05KVZ G1 - Apeldoorn G1Hanzehal
    9 maart 11:30Apeldoorn D2 - Wageningen D3Zuiderpark
    9 maart 12:00Olympus '58 C1 - Apeldoorn C2Metzo
    9 maart 12:30Apeldoorn A2 - NKC '51 A2Zuiderpark
    9 maart 13:30Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 5 - Apeldoorn 2Hoenderdaal
    9 maart 13:40Apeldoorn A1 - Sparta (Zw) A1Zuiderpark
    9 maart 14:50Apeldoorn 7 - KVZ 5Zuiderpark
    9 maart 15:10ASVD D1 - Apeldoorn D1't Dok
    9 maart 16:00Telstar/dé Register Makelaar C1 - Apeldoorn C1De Slag
    9 maart 16:30Regio '72 B1 - Apeldoorn B3De Koekoek
    10 maart 11:00Apeldoorn 6 - Olympia '22 2Zuiderpark
    10 maart 14:30Phoenix 1 - Apeldoorn 1De Veur
    10 maart 15:40Duko 2 - Apeldoorn 4Triominos
    10 maart 17:20Zwart Wit 2 - Apeldoorn 3De Reiger
    13 maart 20:30Apeldoorn MW1 - Elburg MW1De Schier
    15 maart 19:00SIOS '61 C1 - Apeldoorn C2De Dumpel
    16 maart 09:30Apeldoorn E3 - Wolderwijd E1Zuiderpark
    16 maart 09:30Apeldoorn E1 - Spirit E1Zuiderpark
    16 maart 10:30Apeldoorn D2 - Zwaluwen D1Zuiderpark
    16 maart 11:05Oost-Arnhem C2 - Apeldoorn C2De Laar West
    16 maart 11:30Apeldoorn D3 - Olympia '22 D2Zuiderpark
    16 maart 11:30DVO/Accountor F3 - Apeldoorn F1DVO-hal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 feb.Apeldoorn 2 - HKC (He) 222 - 13
    17 feb.Apeldoorn 4 - AKC (Al) 318 - 13
    17 feb.Mélynas 5 - Apeldoorn 615 - 10
    16 feb.Apeldoorn 1 - ASVD 119 - 30
    16 feb.Apeldoorn 3 - Blauw Zwart 215 - 14
    16 feb.Rood-Wit B1 - Apeldoorn B19 - 7
    16 feb.Olympia '22 3 - Apeldoorn 717 - 17
    16 feb.Apeldoorn A3 - Olympus '58 A113 - 7
    16 feb.Apeldoorn B2 - Noviomagum B17 - 10
    16 feb.Apeldoorn B3 - Mélynas B15 - 11
    16 feb.Rheko F1 - Apeldoorn F13 - 7 (4 - 3)
    16 feb.Apeldoorn C1 - Wageningen C111 - 10
    16 feb.Oost-Arnhem A1 - Apeldoorn A120 - 13
    16 feb.Apeldoorn D1 - Heerenveen D17 - 14
    16 feb.Apeldoorn C2 - Wesstar C115 - 2