• Apeldoorn B2, zaal

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hijstek, JaccoOverige stafTeammanager
    Schouwstra, DominiqueTechnische staf
  • Trainingdetails

    BegindatumEinddatumLocatie
    vr 17-jan. 19:30vr 17-jan. 20:30Sporthal Zuiderpark
    di 21-jan. 19:00di 21-jan. 20:00Sporthal Mheenpark
    vr 24-jan. 19:30vr 24-jan. 20:30Sporthal Zuiderpark
    di 28-jan. 19:00di 28-jan. 20:00Sporthal Mheenpark
    vr 31-jan. 19:30vr 31-jan. 20:30Sporthal Zuiderpark
    di 04-feb. 19:00di 04-feb. 20:00Sporthal Mheenpark
    vr 07-feb. 19:30vr 07-feb. 20:30Sporthal Zuiderpark
    di 11-feb. 19:00di 11-feb. 20:00Sporthal Mheenpark
    vr 14-feb. 19:30vr 14-feb. 20:30Sporthal Zuiderpark
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 jan. 12:10Apeldoorn B2 - DOS (W) B1Zuiderpark
    25 jan. 11:00Tweemaal Zes B2 - Apeldoorn B2De Vierstee
    1 feb. 11:20Apeldoorn B2 - RDZ B1Zuiderpark
    15 feb. 13:15DVO/Accountor B3 - Apeldoorn B2DVO-hal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 jan.Apeldoorn B2 - Oost-Arnhem B18 - 18
  • Poulestanden Apeldoorn B2 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1DVO/Accountor B3550074284610
    2Tweemaal Zes B254014632148
    3Oost-Arnhem B153027445296
    4Duko B15302474706
    5RDZ B14202373254
    6DOS (W) B150054265-230
    7Apeldoorn B250052495-710
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Braber, Femke denTeamspeler
    Duinkerken, Bente vanTeamspeler
    Hijstek, SanneTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.