• Apeldoorn C1, zaal

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Brouwer, RobinTechnische staf
    Groot Hulze, JustinTechnische staf
    Meijnaar, XynthaTechnische staf
  • Trainingdetails

    BegindatumEinddatumLocatie
    di 28-jan. 19:00di 28-jan. 20:00Sporthal Zuiderpark
    do 30-jan. 18:00do 30-jan. 19:00Sporthal Zuiderpark
    di 04-feb. 19:00di 04-feb. 20:00Sporthal Zuiderpark
    do 06-feb. 18:00do 06-feb. 19:00Sporthal Zuiderpark
    di 11-feb. 19:00di 11-feb. 20:00Sporthal Zuiderpark
    do 13-feb. 18:00do 13-feb. 19:00Sporthal Zuiderpark
    di 18-feb. 19:00di 18-feb. 20:00Sporthal Zuiderpark
    do 20-feb. 18:00do 20-feb. 19:00Sporthal Zuiderpark
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 jan. 11:30Apeldoorn C1 - KVZ C1Zuiderpark
    1 feb. 14:45Apeldoorn C1 - SKF C2Zuiderpark
    8 feb. 12:00Juventa C1 - Apeldoorn C1De Beek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 jan.MIA C1 - Apeldoorn C118 - 13
    11 jan.Apeldoorn C1 - Telstar/dé Register Makelaar C113 - 12
  • Poulestanden Apeldoorn C1 (ZC C-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1KVZ C1550068383010
    2Apeldoorn C153026656106
    3Juventa C15302555506
    4Wageningen C153027058126
    5Telstar/dé Register Makelaar C15203585714
    6MIA C152035962-34
    7SKF C260064191-500
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bruijns, EstherTeamspeler
    Nijdam, LarsTeamspeler
    Pannekoek, SebastianTeamspeler
    Rouwenhorst, OlafTeamspeler
    Wetering, Eline van deTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.