• Oefenwedstrijden

     

    Selectie

    Wanneer Waar Tijd Oefenwedstrijd Opmerking
    do 16-08 Hoevelaken 20.00u (voorlopig) Telstar 2 - KV Apeldoorn 2  
        Start 2e helft S2 Telstar 1 - KV Apeldoorn 1  
             
    do 23-08 Apeldoorn 20.30u (voorlopig) KV Apeldoorn 1/2 - Tsjechisch team  
             
    za 25-08 Apeldoorn 11.00u - 12.00u Amicitia 2 - KV Apeldoorn 2 veld 2
        11.30u - 12.30u Amicitia 1 - KV Apeldoorn 1 veld 1
        12.30u - 13.30u Rigtersbleek 2 - Amicitia 2 veld 2
        13.00u - 14.00u Rigtersbleek 1 - Amicitia 1 veld 1
        14.00u - 15.15u KV Apeldoorn A1  - Amicitia A1 veld 1
        14.30u - 15.30u KV Apeldoorn 2 - Rigtersbleek 2 veld 2
        15.15u - 16.15u KV Apeldoorn 1 - Rigtersbleek 1 veld 1
             
    di 28-08 Nijkerk 19.30u KV Apeldoorn 2 - ODIK 2  
        20.45u   KV Apeldoorn 1 - ODIK 1  
    do 30-08 Nijkerk 19.30u KV Apeldoorn 2 - Sparta 2  
        20.45u   KV Apeldoorn 1 - Sparta 1  
    za 01-09 Nijkerk 14.30u KV Apeldoorn 2 - KVZ 2  
        16.00u KV Apeldoorn 1 - KVZ 1  

     

    Jeugd

    Wanneer Waar Tijd Oefenwedstrijd Opmerking
    za 25-08 Orderbos 14:00 KV Apeldoorn A1 - Amicitia A1  
    za 01-09 Orderbos 10:00 KV Apeldoorn D1 - Zwaluwen D1  
    za 01-09 Orderbos 11:00 KV Apeldoorn A1 - Elburg A1  
    ma 03-09 Orderbos 19:30 KV Apeldoorn B3 - Regio '72 B1  
    di 04-09 Leusden ntb Antilopen A1 - KV Apeldoorn A1  
    di 04-09 Orderbos 19:30 KV Apeldoorn B1 - Oost Arnhem B1  
    za 10-11 Nijverdal 08:30 NKC'51 B1 - KV Apeldoorn B1  
    za 10-11 Nijverdal 09:25 KV Apeldoorn B1 - KVZ B1  
    za 10-11 Nijverdal 12:10 AKC A1 - KV Apeldoorn A1  
    za 10-11 Nijverdal 13:05 KV Apeldoorn A1 - NKC'51 A1  
    za 17-11 Zuiderpark 09:15 KV Apeldoorn F1 -KV Apeldoorn F2 veld 3
    za 17-11 Zuiderpark 09:15 KV Apeldoorn E2 - KV Apeldoorn E3 veld 2
    za 17-11 Zuiderpark 09:15 KV Apeldoorn E1 - Regio'72 E1 veld 1
    za 17-11 Zuiderpark 10:05 KV Apeldoorn D2 - KV Apeldoorn D3  
    za 17-11 Zuiderpark 11:05 KV Apeldoorn C2 - Regio'72 C1  
    za 17-11 Zuiderpark 12:05 KV Apeldoorn B2 - KV Apeldoorn B3  
    za 17-11 Zuiderpark 13:05 KV Apeldoorn A2 - KV Apeldoorn A3  
    za 17-11 Zuiderpark 14:10 KV Apeldoorn D1 - Dindoa D1  
    za 17-11 Zuiderpark 15:15 KV Apeldoorn C1 - Dindoa C1  
    za 17-11 Zuiderpark 16:20 KV Apeldoorn B1 - Dindoa B1  
    za 17-11 Zuiderpark 17:25 KV Apeldoorn A1 - Dindoa A1